Fixed

F I X E D   T I P S A R C H I V E
 
DateTimeMatchTipOddScoreWin/Lose
30.03.2017??????
29.03.201716:30Sibenik – GoricaX3.002:2Win
28.03.201716:00Afghanistan – VietnamX3.101:1Win
27.03.2017??????
26.03.201718:30Monopoli – Virtus FrancavillaX3.001:1Win
25.03.201714:00Holstein Kiel – MagdeburgX3.101:1Win
24.03.201720:00CA Bastia – Quevilly RouenX3.001:1Win
23.03.201716:00England U20 – Portugal U20X3.202:2Win
22.03.201720:00Ituzaingo – AtlasX3.001:0Lose
21.03.201720:45Barrow – WrexhamX3.301:1Win
20.03.201719:30Pandurii – CSM IasiX3.200:0Win
19.03.201716:45FeralpiSalo – SambenedetteseX3.101:1Win
18.03.201715:00Avellino – NovaraX3.101:1Win
17.03.201719:00Kaiserslautern II – UlmX3.100:0Win
16.03.201717:00Balmazujvaros Sport – VACX3.100:0Win
15.03.201713:00Aydinspor – Nigde BelediyesporX3.200:0Win
14.03.201719:00Erfurt – VfL OsnabruckX3.201:0Lose
13.03.201718:00Hapoel Afula – H. NazarethX3.101:1Win
12.03.201718:00Reus Deportiu – GironaX3.001:2Lose
11.03.201714:00Fortuna Koln – RegensburgX3.002:2Win
10.03.201719:00Znojmo – Ceske BudejoviceX3.101:1Win
09.03.201712:30Trabzon – BugsassporX3.000:0Win
08.03.201714:30Ancona – MateraX3.302:2Win
07.03.201721:00Leandro N. Alem – Juventud Unida S. M.X3.250:0Win
06.03.201718:30Panionios – AEK Athens FCX2.801:1Win
05.03.201716:30Maceratese – GubbioX3.100:0Win
04.03.201718:30Racing Roma – ArezzoX3.101:1Win
03.03.201720:00GFC Ajaccio – TourX3.102:2Win
02.03.201718:30Kayserispor – FenerbahceX3.200:3Lose
01.03.201714:30Gyirmot SE – Mezokovesd-ZsoryX3.101:1Win
28.02.201720:45Yeovil – MansfieldX3.200:0Win
27.02.201718:00Ironi Nesher – H. Ironi RishonX3.001:1Win
26.02.201714:30Renate – LivornoX3.000:0Win
25.02.201716:00Cobh Ramblers – WexfordX3.101:1Win
24.02.201720:00Nimes – GFC AjaccioX3.001:1Win
23.02.201721:05Sparta Prague – FK RostovX3.301:1Win
22.02.201719:00R. Union – SaguntinoX3.300:0Win
21.02.201718:30Strasbourg – ToursX3.104:2Lose
20.02.201718:00H. Akko – Hap. Ramat GanX3.200:0Win
19.02.201714:30Ancona – SantarcangeloX3.000:0Win
18.02.201716:00Ipswich – LeedsX3.201:1Win
17.02.201720:00Red Star – StrasbourgX2.901:1Win
16.02.201719:00Astra – GenkX3.102:2Win
15.02.201711:30Beylerbeyi SK – 24 ErzincansporX3.003:3Win
14.02.201720:45Norwich – Newcastle UtdX3.302:2Win
13.02.201718:30Fano – TeramoX3.002:0Lose
12.02.201716:30Austria Vienna – Rapid ViennaX3.201:1Win
11.02.201715:00Avellino – VeronaX3.002:0Lose
10.02.201720:00Pau – BoulogneX3.000:0Win
09.02.201715:30Oman FC – Al SuwaiqX3.001:1Win
08.02.201717:00Como – VeneziaX3.101:1Win
07.02.201721:00Bourg Peronnas – LensX3.000:0Win
06.02.201718:00Karmiotissa – AchnasX3.202:2Win
05.02.201718:00Waregem – GentX3.101:1Win
04.02.201714:00Chemnitzer – HallescherX3.251:1Win
03.02.201720:00Lens – TroyesX3.200:0Win
02.02.201720:00Moreirense – FeirenseX3.201:1Win
01.02.201718:00CA Bastia – NancyX3.302:0Lose
31.01.201720:45Bristol City – Sheffield WedX3.402:2Win
30.01.201716:30Sanliurfaspor – EskisehirsporX3.101:1Win
29.01.201720:00Zaragoza – LugoX3.101:1Win
28.01.201716:00Halifax – StockportX3.300:0Win
27.01.201720:00Nimes – StrasbourgX2.902:2Win
26.01.201716:00Kayserispor – BesiktasX3.201:1Win
25.01.201714:00Sivasspor – BasaksehirX3.300:0Win
24.01.201719:15Alaves – AlcorconX2.900:0Win
23.01.201719:00Benfica B – VarzimX3.401:2Lose
22.01.201720:00Guarani de Juazeiro – FerroviarioX3.250:0Win
21.01.201716:00Chester – WrexhamX3.201:1Win
20.01.201720:00Sittard – TelstarX3.401:1Win
19.01.201716:00Lok. Moscow (Rus) – Basel (Sui)X3.301:2Lose
18.01.201718:30Asteras T. – OlympiakosX3.500:0Win
17.01.201710:00Boluspor – KayserisporX3.200:0Win
16.01.201714:30Norwich U23 – Fulham U23X3.802:2Win
15.01.201718:00St. Gilloise – LierseX3.400:0Win
14.01.201716:00Wycombe – YeovilX3.301:1Win
13.01.201720:00Nimes-Le HavreX3.100:0Win
08.01.201714:15Toulouse – MarseilleX3.001:1Win
07.01.201716:00Swindon – ShrewsburyX3.401:1Win
02.01.201714:00AFC Wimbledon – MillwallX3.402:2Win
01.01.201716:00Halifax – DarlingtonX3.602:2Win